-
Adler, Hanna
Merchandise Award ($360)
"The Observer"
-
Baker, Linda
Morris Shubin Memorial Award $1000
"Afternoon Breeze"
-
Ballard, Kathleen
Merchandise Award
"White Beauties"
-
Brabec-King, Cindy
M Graham Company Award
$300
"Nutcracker Sweet"
-
Brody, Carol Z.
Weber-Mission Gold Merchandise Award $1500
"Party Papers, Ribbons and Confetti V"
-
Call, Ken
Mijello Award $400
"Red Suckers"
-
Chang, Angela
Art Supply Warehouse Award $250
"Afternoon at Ramos"
-
Cheney-Parr, Leslie
Mijello Award $400
"Harris Cove"
-
Cole, Dick
Janet Hilford Memorial Award $500
"Lorenzo House"
-
Das, Ratindra
Canson Excellence in Arts Award $300
"Cajititlan3"
-
Eber, Frank
Jean Seybold Award $150
"Orange Shadows"
-
Erickson, Robin
Mijello Award $400
"Quiet Corner II"
-
Fong, Tom
Merchandise Award $460
"Blue Cove"
-
Friedman, Deborah
NWS Society Reciprocal Award $500
"HOME STRETCH"
-
Goldstein-Warren, Laurie Ann
Third Place $1000
"Mardi Gras - Mask"
-
Hall, Yuki
Founder's Award $500
"Commuters in Detroit"
-
Harbacheuskaya, Tatsiana
Bill and Magda Peregrin Memorial Award $250
"Stephan"
-
Hyland, Jeanne
Juror's Award $200
"Sunflower Blast #1"
-
James, John E.
Ben and Mary Rabe Award $500
"Letter to remember"
-
Jozwiak, Beverly
Merchandise Award $260
"Orders Up"
-
Kempe, Barbara
Merchandise Award $315
Garden Gone Wild
-
Larsson-Dahlin, Ann
Second Place $1500
Afternoon Light
-
McAllister, William
Stephen Quiller Award $200
"PINGUINO - TESSARO'S"
-
McDermott, Mark
Henry and Fujiko Fukuhara Memorial Award $500
"The Blacksmith"
-
Misencik Bunn, Christine
HK Holbein Award $275
"Full Circle"
-
Ng, Woon Lam
Juror's Award $200
Shoppers in the rain @ Little India
-
O'Neill, Catherine P.
Patron's Award $500
"Foul Ball"
-
Parins, Kris
Weber-Mission Gold Merchandise Award $2000
"Nine Bicycles"
-
Rogers Cloud, Robin
Cheap Joe's Award $250
Sunset over the valley
-
Rothchild Ollis, Linda
Signature Members' Award $500
"Old Tug 10"
-
Rouse, Charles
Weber-Mission Gold Merchandise Award $1500
"NEW YORK YELLOW"
-
Savellano, David
Lily Award $1000
"Rodeo Beach"
-
St.Louis, Robin
First Place $2000
"Marketing Majors"
-
Stubbs, Chris
Signature Members' Award $500
"Without Hope"
-
Zhou, Tianya
SDWS Reciprocal Award
"Water Town"
|